News 24 | Find out the date of the draw for the quarter-finals of the AFC Champions League

0
20


Saudi Professional League 2021/2022

September 16, 2021

league season

Al Faisaly Saudi

against

Faiha
08:30 PM

Saudi Batin

against

Tai
06:35 PM

European League 2021/2022

September 16, 2021

group stage

بروندبي

against

Sparta Prague
10:00 pm

Monaco

against

Bonteamer Sturm Graz
10:00 pm

Olympiacos

against

Royal Antwerp
10:00 pm

PSV Eindhoven

against

Real Sociedad
10:00 pm

Eintracht Frankfurt

against

Fenerbahce
10:00 pm

Leicester City

against

Naples
10:00 pm

Rangers

against

Lyon
10:00 pm

Lokomotiv Moscow

against

Marseille
07:45 PM

Middleland

against

Ludogorets Razgrad
07:45 PM

Galatasaray

against

Latsio
07:45 PM

Rapid Vienna

against

KRC Genk
07:45 PM

Dinamo Zagreb

against

West Ham United
07:45 PM

Real Betis

against

Celtic
07:45 PM

red star

against

Sporting Braga
07:45 PM

Bayer Leverkusen

against

frinkvarose
07:45 PM

Saudi Professional League 2021/2022

September 17, 2021

league season

Ahli Saudi

against

conquest
08:30 PM

Saudi cooperation

against

Pioneer
06:45 PM

Dhamk Club

against

Saudi youth
06:45 PM

Spanish League 2021/2022

September 17, 2021

league season

Celta Vigo

against

kadesh
10:00 pm

German League 2021/2022

September 17, 2021

league season

Hertha Berlin

against

Forth
09:30 PM

English Premier League 2021/2022

September 17, 2021

league season

Newcastle United

against

Leeds United
10:00 pm

Serie A 2021/2022

September 17, 2021

league season

Sasulo

against

Turin
09:45 PM

French League 2021/2022

September 17, 2021

league season

Strasbourg

against

Metz
10:00 pm

Saudi Professional League 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

league season

Saudi victory

against

Saudi Federation
08:30 PM

packet

against

Saudi Abha
06:45 PM

Hilal of Saudi Arabia

against

Saudi agreement
06:30 PM

Spanish League 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

league season

Deportivo Alaves

against

Osasuna
10:00 pm

Elche

against

Levante
07:30 PM

Atletico Madrid

against

Athletic Bilbao
05:15 PM

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid

against

Getafe
03:00 pm

German League 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

league season

Colin

against

Leipzig
07:30 PM

Bayern Munich

against

بوخوم
04:30 PM

Mainz

against

Freiburg
04:30 PM

Augsburg

against

Borussia Moenchengladbach
04:30 PM

Armenia Bielefeld

against

Hoffenheim
04:30 PM

English Premier League 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

league season

Aston Villa

against

Everton
07:30 PM

Burnley

against

Arsenal
05:00 pm

Norwich City

against

Watford
05:00 pm

Leferball

against

Crystal Palace
05:00 pm

Manchester City

against

Southampton
05:00 pm

وولفرهامبتون

against

Brentford
02:30 PM

Serie A 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

league season

Salernitana

against

Atlanta
09:45 PM

intermilan

against

Bologna
07:00 pm

Genoa

against

Fiorentina
04:00 pm

French League 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

league season

Saint Etienne

against

Bordeaux
10:00 pm

Racing Club de Lans

against

night
06:00 pm

FA Cup 2021/2022

September 18, 2021

Second qualifying round

Hungerford Town

against

Truro City
05:00 pm

Colin FC

against

Joysley
05:00 pm

Mosley IFC

against

Radcliffe FC
05:00 pm

Ashford Town

against

Folkestone Invicta
05:00 pm

City of Liverpool

against

Farsley Celtic
05:00 pm

Metropolitan Police

against

Farnborough
05:00 pm

Marsik United

against

South Shields
05:00 pm

Shurley

against

Southport
05:00 pm

Concord Rangers

against

St Albans City
05:00 pm

Telford United

against

Stamford
05:00 pm

Corzon Ashton

against

Stockton Town
05:00 pm

Sudbury

against

stomarket town
05:00 pm

Hanley Town

against

شاستاون
05:00 pm

Hitchin Town

against

Schezhont
05:00 pm

Poly Town

against

Chippenham Town
05:00 pm

Tiverton Town

against

Schuling
05:00 pm

fly

against

Spinmore Town
05:00 pm

Norwich United

against

FC Mildenhall Town
05:00 pm

Forum Town

against

Oxford City
05:00 pm

لامینجتون

against

Stone Old Alliance
05:00 pm

Clethorpes Town

against

Alfreton Town
05:00 pm

Gateshead

against

Bradford Park Avenue
05:00 pm

Nantwich Town

against

Banbury United
05:00 pm

Carshalton Athletic

against

Ipsfleet United
05:00 pm

Miclover

against

Basford United
05:00 pm

Wingate and Finchley

against

Baldock Town
05:00 pm

Runcorn Lines

against

Bamber Bridge
05:00 pm

Dulwich Hamlet

against

Bidfont Sports
05:00 pm

Great Walking Rovers

against

Peterborough Sport
05:00 pm

Aylesbury United

against

Bishops Cliffy
05:00 pm

Weston Super Marie

against

Taunton Town
05:00 pm

Braintree Town

against

Beylerkay Town
05:00 pm

Belbert Town

against

Tamworth
05:00 pm

Bishop’s Stortford

against

Burs and Betsia
05:00 pm

Squires Gate

against

Pontefract Colliers
05:00 pm

Honeywell Town

against

Eastbourne Borough
05:00 pm

Shaftesbury

against

Bath City
05:00 pm

Bedworth United

against

Long Eaton United
05:00 pm

Chelmsford City

against

Little Oakley FC
05:00 pm

میرستام

against

Margat
05:00 pm

Blue Rangers

against

Marlowe
05:00 pm

Chichester City

against

Maidstone United
05:00 pm

Morbit Town

against

Lancaster City
05:00 pm

Spalding United

against

Kettering Town
05:00 pm

Sporting Khalsa

against

Kidderminster Harris
05:00 pm

Brackley Town

against

Colville Town
05:00 pm

Boston United

against

Corbay Town
05:00 pm

Leatherhead

against

Corinthian Casuals
05:00 pm

York City

against

Hepburn Town
05:00 pm

Wire

against

Hemel Hempstead Town
05:00 pm

East Thurrock United

against

Needham Market
05:00 pm

Kingstonin

against

Horsham
05:00 pm

Kings Langley

against

Liston
05:00 pm

Lymegton Town

against

Hereford
05:00 pm

Prescott Cables

against

Whitby Town
05:00 pm

Dutford

against

Heath Town
05:00 pm

Atherton Colliers

against

Wheaton Albion
05:00 pm

mirin

against

Warrington Town
05:00 pm

Hornchurch FC

against

Wandering Forrest
05:00 pm

Slough Town

against

Whitehawk
05:00 pm

Halloween Town

against

Handsworth Baramour
05:00 pm

Broadfields United

against

Hosting United
05:00 pm

Beaconsfield Town

against

Havant and Water Lovell
05:00 pm

Walton Cashwals

against

Hampton and Richmond Borough
05:00 pm

Cirencester Town

against

Hamorthy United
05:00 pm

Wheeling United

against

Harrow Borough
05:00 pm

Enfield Town

against

Hadley
05:00 pm

Yat Town

against

Gosport Borough Club
05:00 pm

Stratford Town

against

Newtown Town
05:00 pm

Bedford Town

against

Welwin Garden City
05:00 pm

Place Spartans

against

United of Manchester
05:00 pm

Burgess Hill Town

against

Dorking Wanderers
05:00 pm

Bromsgrove Sporting

against

Worksop Town
05:00 pm

Basingstoke Town

against

Wimbron Town
05:00 pm

Phoenix Sports

against

redhill
05:00 pm

paxton

against

ROCHAL OLYMPIC
05:00 pm

Cheritsy Town

against

Chesham United
05:00 pm

Hayes Wedding United

against

Tunbridge Angels
05:00 pm

Darlington 1883

against

Chester
05:00 pm

Satin Common Rovers

against

Jersey Bulls
02:30 PM

Spanish League 2021/2022

September 19, 2021

league season

Valencia

against

real Madrid
10:00 pm

Real Betis

against

Espanol
07:30 PM

Real Sociedad

against

Seville
05:15 PM

Real Mallorca

against

Villarreal
03:00 pm

German League 2021/2022

September 19, 2021

league season

Wolfsburg

against

Eintracht Frankfurt
08:30 PM

Borussia Dortmund

against

Union Berlin
06:30 PM

Stuttgart

against

Bayer Leverkusen
04:30 PM

English Premier League 2021/2022

September 19, 2021

league season

Tottenham Hotspur

against

Chelsea
06:30 PM

Brighton

against

Leicester City
04:00 pm

West Ham United

against

Manchester United
04:00 pm

Serie A 2021/2022

September 19, 2021

league season

Juventus

against

Milan
09:45 PM

Hellas Verona

against

Rome
07:00 pm

Latsio

against

Cagliari
07:00 pm

Venezia FC

against

Spezia Calcio
04:00 pm

Empoli

against

Sampdoria
01:30 PM

French League 2021/2022

September 19, 2021

league season

Paris Saint-Germain

against

Lyon
09:45 PM

Marseille

against

Headquarters Rhine
06:00 pm

Troy

against

Montpellier
04:00 pm

Clermont Foot 63

against

Brest Stadium 29
04:00 pm

Rance Stadium

against

Lorient
04:00 pm

Angers

against

Nantes
04:00 pm

Nice

against

Monaco
02:00 PM

FA Cup 2021/2022

September 19, 2021

Second qualifying round

Longlifes

against

Gloucester City
05:00 pm

Spanish League 2021/2022

September 20 2021

league season

Barcelona

against

Granada
10:00 pm

Serie A 2021/2022

September 20 2021

league season

Udinese

against

Naples
09:45 PM

Spanish League 2021/2022

September 21, 2021

league season

Levante

against

Celta Vigo
11:00 pm

Athletic Bilbao

against

Rayo Vallecano de Madrid
11:00 pm

Getafe

against

Atletico Madrid
08:30 PM

Serie A 2021/2022

September 21, 2021

league season

Fiorentina

against

intermilan
09:45 PM

Atlanta

against

Sasulo
09:45 PM

Bologna

against

Genoa
07:30 PM

League Cup 2021/2022

September 21, 2021

round 3

Brentford

against

Oldham Athletic
09:45 PM

Queens Park Rangers

against

Everton
09:45 PM

Sheffield United

against

Southampton
09:45 PM

Close

against

Sunderland
09:45 PM

Watford

against

Stock City
09:45 PM

Burnley

against

روشديل
09:45 PM

Preston North End

against

Cheltenham Town
09:45 PM

Manchester City

against

Wycombe Wonderers
09:45 PM

Norwich City

against

Leferball
09:45 PM

Fulham

against

Leeds United
09:45 PM

<

script type=”text/javascript”>
$(document).ready(function () {
(function (d, s, id) {
var js, fjs = d.getElementsByTagName(s)[0];
if (d.getElementById(id)) return;
js = d.createElement(s); js.id = id;
js.src = “https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js#xfbml=1&appId=657984784296967”;
fjs.parentNode.insertBefore(js, fjs);
}(document, ‘script’, ‘facebook-jssdk’));
});
//—Jubna Ad Render Section Start —//
//$(window).load(function () {
// LoadJubnaAds();
//});
//function LoadJubnaAds() {
// var jubnaId;
// $(“div[data-jubnaId]”).each(function () {
// var jubnaId = $(this).data(‘jubnaid’);
// LoadJubnaAd(jubnaId);
// });
//}
//—Jubna Ad Render Section End —//

<

div id=’div-gpt-ad-5263371-11′ class=”ad-space-one-by-one-holder”>





LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here