News 24 | “Al-Ahmadi” chooses a player he wishes in the Federation .. and gives advice to “Ziyash” to play in the Saudi League

0
5


Saudi Professional League 2020/2021

November 23, 2020

League season

Hilal of Saudi Arabia

against

Saudi victory08:15 PM

My family Jeddah

against

Saudi youth6:15 pm

Al Faisaly Saudi

against

Jeddah Federation05:45 PM

Qadisiyah

against

The sub05:25 PM

Damak Club

against

Eye3:30 PM

Pioneer

against

Abha03:15 PM

La Liga 2020/2021

November 23, 2020

League season

Athletic Bilbao

against

Real Betis 11:00 PM

English Premier League 2020/2021

November 23, 2020

League season

وولفرهامبتون

against
Southampton11:00 PM

Burnley

against

Crystal Palace8:30 PM

Saudi Professional League 2020/2021

November 24, 2020

League season

Saudi agreement

against

The conquest7:30 PM

Saudi cooperation

against

Saudi unity05:50 PM

AFC Champions League 2020

November 24, 2020

The group stage

Perth Glory

against

Ulsan Hyundai4:00 pm

flood

against

Shangri United4:00 pm

Beijing Sinobo Guan

against

Melbourne Victory1:00 pm

Tokyo

against

Shanghai Shenhua1:00 pm

UEFA Champions League 2020/2021

November 24, 2020

The group stage

Dynamokiev

against

Barcelona11:00 PM

Paris Saint-Germain

against

Leipzig11:00 PM

Latsio

against

Zenit St. Petersburg Berg11:00 PM

Juventus

against

Frenkvarrozi11:00 PM

Manchester United

against

Basaksehir11:00 PM

Borussia Dortmund

against

Club Brugge11:00 PM

Krasnodar

against

Seville08:55 PM

Headquarters Rhine

against

Chelsea08:55 PM

Italian Cup 2020/2021

November 24, 2020

Round 16

Spall

against

This is Monza 19124:30 pm

French League 2020/2021

November 25, 2020

League season

Racing Club de Lance

against

Nantes9:00 pm

AFC Champions League 2020

November 25, 2020

The group stage

Suwon Blue Wings

against

Johor Darul Taksim4:00 pm

Shanghai

against

Yokohama Marinos4:00 pm

Guangzhou Evergrande

against

فيسيل كوبه1:00 pm

Chanbok Motors

against

Sydney1:00 pm

UEFA Champions League 2020/2021

November 25, 2020

The group stage

Marseille

against

Porto11:00 PM

intermilan

against

Real Madrid11:00 PM

Leferball

against

Atlanta11:00 PM

Bayern Munich

against

Salzburg11:00 PM

Atletico Madrid

against

Lokomotiv Moscow11:00 PM

Ajax

against

Medityland11:00 PM

Olympiacos

against

Manchester City08:55 PM

Borussia Moenchengladbach

against

Shakhtar Donetsk 08:55 PM

Italian Cup 2020/2021

November 25, 2020

Round 16

Cagliari

against

Hellas Verona7:30 PM

Bologna

against

Spezia Calcio7:30 PM

Udinese

against
Fiorentina7:30 PM

Empoli

against

Brescia Calcio4:30 pm

Parma

against

Cousinza Calcio4:30 pm

European League 2020/2021

November 26, 2020

The group stage

Ayz Alkmaar

against

Real Sociedad11:00 PM

Bayer Leverkusen

against

Hapoel Beersheba11:00 PM

Naples

against

Rijeka11:00 PM

Granada

against

Omonia Legosia11:00 PM

Tottenham Hotspur

against

Ludogorets of Razgrad11:00 PM

Nice

against

Slavia Prague11:00 PM

Cluj 1907

against

Rome 11:00 PM

BSV Eindhoven

against

PAOK Salonica11:00 PM

Standard Liege

against

Lech Poznan11:00 PM

Rangers

against

Sporting Lisbon11:00 PM

Dundalk

against

Rapid Vienna11:00 PM

CSKA Sofia

against

Young Boys08:55 PM

Lusk Linz

against

Royal Antwerp08:55 PM

Sparta Prague

against

Celtic08:55 PM

night

against

Milan08:55 PM

AEK Athena

against

Zorya Luhansch08:55 PM

Karpaca Agdam

against

Demir Group Sivaspur08:55 PM

AC Pilates Wolfsburg

against

Dynamo Zagreb08:55 PM

CSKA Moscow

against

Feyenoord08:55 PM

Gent

against

Red star08:55 PM

Sporting Braga

against

Leicester08:55 PM

His birth

against

Arsenal08:55 PM

سلوفان ليبيرتش

against

Hoffenheim08:55 PM

Maccabi Tel Aviv

against

Villarreal08:55 PM

FA Cup 2020/2021

November 26, 2020

First round

Barrow

against

Wimbledon10:45 PM

Italian Cup 2020/2021

November 26, 2020

Round 16

Sampdoria

against

Genoa7:00 PM

Turin

against

Virtus intela4:00 pm

Saudi Professional League 2020/2021

November 27, 2020

League season

Jeddah Federation

against

Qadisiyah07:40 PM

Saudi youth

against

Damak Club05:40 PM

La Liga 2020/2021

November 27, 2020

League season

Valladolid

against

Levante11:00 PM

German League 2020/2021

November 27, 2020

League season

Wolfsburg

against

Werder Bremen10:30 PM

English Premier League 2020/2021

November 27, 2020

League season

Crystal Palace

against

Newcastle United11:00 PM

French League 2020/2021

November 27, 2020

League season

Strasbourg

against

Headquarters Rhine11:00 PM

AFC Champions League 2020

November 27, 2020

The group stage

Shanghai Shenhua

against

Tokyo4:00 pm

Shangri United

against

flood4:00 pm

Ulsan Hyundai

against

Perth Glory1:00 pm

Melbourne Victory

against

Beijing Sinobo Guan1:00 pm

FA Cup 2020/2021

November 27, 2020

second floor

Tranmere Rovers

against

Brackley Town10:55 PM

Saudi Professional League 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

League season

Eye

against

Pioneer03:35 PM

La Liga 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

League season

Real Madrid

against

Deportivo Alaves11:00 PM

Huesca

against

Seville8:30 PM

Valencia

against

Atletico Madrid6:15 pm

Elche

against

Cadiz4:00 pm

German League 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

League season

Borussia Moenchengladbach

against

Schalke8:30 PM

Union Berlin

against

Eintracht Frankfurt5:30 pm

Borussia Dortmund

against

Colin5:30 pm

Stuttgart

against

Bayern Munich5:30 pm

Leipzig

against

Armenia Bielefeld5:30 pm

Augsburg

against

Freiburg5:30 pm

English Premier League 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

League season

West Bromwich Albion

against

Sheffield United11:00 PM

Everton

against

Leeds United8:30 PM

Manchester City

against

Burnley6:00 pm

Brighton

against

Leferball3:30 PM

Italian League 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

League season

Atlanta

against

Hellas Verona10:45 PM

Benevento

against

Juventus8:00 PM

Sasulo

against

intermilan5:00 PM

French League 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

League season

Paris Saint-Germain

against

Bordeaux11:00 PM

Marseille

against

Nantes7:00 PM

AFC Champions League 2020

November 28, 2020

The group stage

Yokohama Marinos

against

Shanghai4:00 pm

فيسيل كوبه

against

Guangzhou Evergrande1:00 pm

FA Cup 2020/2021

November 28, 2020

second floor

Peterborough United

against

Shurley8:30 PM

Portsmouth

against

King Lane Town 6:00 pm

Plymouth Argyle

against

Lincoln City6:00 pm

Cheltenham Town

against

Alexandra Crowe6:00 pm

Harrogate Town

against

Black Pool6:00 pm

Bradford City

against

Oldham Athletic6:00 pm

Gillingham

against

Exeter City6:00 pm

Newport Country

against

Salford City4:00 pm

Morecambe

against

Solihull Morse Code3:30 PM

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here